Aura Kasih

biodata aura kasih

Biodata Aura Kasih
Birth name: Sanny Aura Syahrani
Born: February 23, 1988 Bandung, Indonesia
Occupation: Singer
Genre: Pop
Years active: 2008 - present
Record companies: Universal Music Indonesia
Aura began his career as a finalist of Miss Indonesia 2007 representing the Lampung province. Angel of Tease her first album was released in 2008 with the main song called Let Love. This song is known by the single dance-hall.
Aura now try acting with the movie playing in Asmara Two Diana. The film was released in December 2008. In this film, besides clashing roles, Aura also sing the soundtrack of this movie. This soundtrack was launched in December 2008 with the headline Peak Asmara.

Leave a Reply

Powered by Blogger.